494750-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Rathaus Umbau Gastronomie, TGA AG 1-3, 8
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRathaus Umbau Gastronomie, TGA AG 1-3, 8
DescriptionAuftragsgegenstand ist die Durchführung von Planungsleistungen der Leistungsbilder Technische Ausrüstung: Anlagengruppen 1-3 und 8 im Rahmen des Umbaus der Gastronomie des Rathauses.
Internal identifierF080/26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001