Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144710 Wheeled loaders
Additional classification (cpv): 66110000 Banking services
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Sulańska 13
Town: Konin
Postcode: 62-510