2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: diseño, despliegue y explotación de plataforma de datos y analítica avanzada de la Comisión Nacional del Mercado de Valores
Description: diseño, despliegue y explotación de plataforma de datos y analítica avanzada de la Comisión Nacional del Mercado de Valores
Internal identifier: 23/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 30211200 Mainframe hardware, 30211300 Computer platforms, 48610000 Database systems, 72310000 Data-processing services, 72514000 Computer facilities management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000