See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Révision des étriers et centrales de freins des tramways Citadis - N°2026/08/29
Description: Prestations de révision ou de réparations des étriers de frein hydraulique et centrales de frein hydraulique des rames de tramway Citadis 401 / 302 / 402 Accord cadres à bons de commande
Internal identifier: 2026/08/29
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50222000 Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock
Additional classification (cpv): 34622100 Tramway passenger coaches, 50224000 Reconditioning services of rolling stock
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Révision des étriers de frein Citadis 401 / 302 / 402
Description: Accord-cadre à bons de commande d'un montant maximum de 250 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 50222000 Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock, 34622100 Tramway passenger coaches, 50224000 Reconditioning services of rolling stock
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Révision des centrales de frein Citadis 401 / 302 / 402
Description: Accord-cadre à bons de commande d'un montant maximum de 650 000 euro(s) HT
Internal identifier: 2