2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΥΛΙΚΟΥ
Description: Προμήθεια ηλεκτρολογικού υλικού προκειμένου να καλυφθούν ανάγκες του Δήμου.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32520000 Telecommunications cable and equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 31681410 Electrical materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 31681410 Electrical materials
Additional classification (cpv): 32522000 Telecommunications equipment