Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Country: Croatia
Additional information: Sjedište naručitelja, grad Zagreb
Value