2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture, Installation & Maintenance d’un CT-Scan
Description: Fourniture, Installation & Maintenance d’un CT-Scan
Internal identifier: 2026-01-MED-PO-CT-Scan-RX-V2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33110000 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-01-MED-PO-CT-Scan-RX-V2 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products