Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45110000 Building demolition and wrecking work and earthmoving work
Place of performance
Postal address: Kruppstr. 110-112 / Leerstand der Finanzämter D-Mitte/Süd
Town: Düsseldorf
Postcode: 40227
Country subdivision (NUTS): Düsseldorf, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA11)