2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministros de material fungible para el laboratorio arbitral agroalimentario de Madrid (LAA) y laboratorio agroalimentario de Santander (LAS).
Description: Según lo establecido en los pliegos y anexos.
Internal identifier: 20260000054C
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 19520000 Plastic products
Additional classification (cpv): 14820000 Glass, 18141000 Work gloves, 18424300 Disposable gloves, 19521000 Polystyrene products, 33140000 Medical consumables, 33141411 Scalpels and blades, 33198200 Paper sterilisation pouches or wraps, 33735100 Protective goggles, 33770000 Paper sanitary, 33771000 Sanitary paper products, 33790000 Laboratory, hygienic or pharmaceutical glassware, 33793000 Laboratory glassware, 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1: Fungibles plástico
Description: Según lo establecido en los pliegos
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Según lo establecido en el punto 23 del Cuadro de Características del Pliego de Cláusulas Administrativas Particulares que rige el procedimiento.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2: Fungibles de vidrio
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3: Fungibles de seguridad en Laboratorio
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4: Otros fungibles
Internal identifier: 4