See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opération des écoles Champagne : Construction d'une nouvelle élémentaire et d'un restaurant scolaire, réaménagement et extension de la maternelle - Lots 1, 3 à 8, 11, 13, 15 à 20
Description: Les prestations définies au CCAP sont réparties en 20 lots. La présente consultation concerne uniquement les lots 1, 3 à 8, 11, 13 et 15 à 20. Les autres lots (Lots 2, 9, 10, 12 et 14) sont passés selon une procédure distincte de la présente consultation, conformément aux dispositions des articles L. 2123-1 et R. 2123-1 2° du Code de la commande publique. 2 PSE obligatoires pour le lot 11 / Aucune pour les autres lots. Variantes libres. Pas de variantes imposées
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45214210 Primary school construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: TERRASSEMENTS - VRD
Description: TERRASSEMENTS - VRD
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Options:
Description of the options: Uniquement Pour Le Lot 11 - Les candidats ont l'obligation de faire une proposition pour les prestations supplémentaires éventuelles suivantes : Lot 11 Prestation Supplémentaire Eventuelle 01 (Pse01) Brasseurs d'airs Lot 11 Prestation Supplémentaire Eventuelle 02 (Pse02) Module adiabatique
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS - PORTAILS ET CLOTURES - ESPACES VERTS
Description: AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS - PORTAILS ET CLOTURES - ESPACES VERTS
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: GROS OEUVRE
Description: GROS OEUVRE
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ÉTANCHÉITÉ - COUVERTURE - VEGETALISATION
Description: ÉTANCHÉITÉ - COUVERTURE - VEGETALISATION
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: CHARPENTE BOIS - MURS OSSATURE BOIS - BARDAGE BOIS - CLAUSTRA
Description: CHARPENTE BOIS - MURS OSSATURE BOIS - BARDAGE BOIS - CLAUSTRA
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: MENUISERIES EXTÉRIEURES BOIS/ALUMINIUM - OCCULTATIONS
Description: MENUISERIES EXTÉRIEURES BOIS/ALUMINIUM - OCCULTATIONS
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: CHARPENTE METALLIQUE METALLERIE - SERRURERIE - BARDAGE - COUVERTURE
Description: CHARPENTE METALLIQUE METALLERIE - SERRURERIE - BARDAGE - COUVERTURE
Internal identifier: 8
Additional classification (cpv): 45261000 Erection and related works of roof frames and coverings
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: CHAUFFAGE - VENTILATION
Description: CHAUFFAGE - VENTILATION
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: ELECTRICITE CFO CFA - SSI
Description: ELECTRICITE CFO CFA - SSI
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: REVÊTEMENTS DE SOLS DURS
Description: REVÊTEMENTS DE SOLS DURS
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: REVÊTEMENTS DE SOLS SOUPLES
Description: REVÊTEMENTS DE SOLS SOUPLES
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: PEINTURE ET REVETEMENTS MURAUX - NETTOYAGE
Description: PEINTURE ET REVETEMENTS MURAUX - NETTOYAGE
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: PLAFONDS SUSPENDUS
Description: PLAFONDS SUSPENDUS
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: APPAREIL ÉLÉVATEUR
Description: APPAREIL ÉLÉVATEUR
Internal identifier: 19
Additional classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: EQUIPEMENTS DE CUISINE
Description: EQUIPEMENTS DE CUISINE
Internal identifier: 20
Additional classification (cpv): 39314000 Industrial kitchen equipment