495004-2026 - Competition
Spain – Building-cleaning services – Servicio de limpieza de los edificios e instalaciones que conforman el Colegio Público Unamunzaga.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleServicio de limpieza de los edificios e instalaciones que conforman el Colegio Público Unamunzaga.
DescriptionServicio de limpieza de los edificios e instalaciones que conforman el Colegio Público Unamunzaga.
Internal identifier04A_2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureAbierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0