2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Componentes ortopédicos com colocação de equipamento (navegador)
Description: Componentes ortopédicos com colocação de equipamento (navegador)
Internal identifier: 2002/2027
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33183000 Orthopaedic support devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000