Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33112200 Ultrasonic unit
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bihor (RO111)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Oradea, Str. Clujului, nr. 50
Value