2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung Oberbaumaterial Railhub Krefeld
Description: Lieferung Gleisoberbaumaterial
Internal identifier: X-NDH-2026-0005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34946100 Railway-track construction materials
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Geplante Mengen: 7.485 Meter Schienen S49/S54 bzw. 49 E1/54 E3 5.807 Stück Schwellen B70 28 Stück Schwellen Hartholz
Internal identifier: LOT-0000