495134-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Construction work – Apvienotā projektēšana, būvdarbi un autoruzraudzība objektā “Ķekavas vidusskolas sporta halles jaunbūve”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleApvienotā projektēšana, būvdarbi un autoruzraudzība objektā “Ķekavas vidusskolas sporta halles jaunbūve”
DescriptionApvienotā projektēšana, būvdarbi un autoruzraudzība objektā “Ķekavas vidusskolas sporta halles jaunbūve”
Internal identifierĶNP 2026/36
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Additional nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000