495135-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Architectural, engineering and planning services – 573/2026-Projeto de Requalificação Geral da EB João Gonçalves Zarco, no Dafundo
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title573/2026-Projeto de Requalificação Geral da EB João Gonçalves Zarco, no Dafundo
Description573/2026- Projeto de Requalificação Geral da EB João Gonçalves Zarco, no Dafundo
Internal identifier300.10.005/2026/573/UPGO
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureconforme peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000