495136-2026 - Competition
Spain – Repair and maintenance services of ships – Plan Global mantenimiento preventivo, correctivo y adquisición de repuestos Hidrojets Hamilton de la flota marítima
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePlan Global mantenimiento preventivo, correctivo y adquisición de repuestos Hidrojets Hamilton de la flota marítima
DescriptionLas necesidades y requisitos que deben satisfacerse en este procedimiento son las definidas en el Pliego de Cláusulas Administrativas Particulares.
Internal identifier26710035700
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 50241000 Repair and maintenance services of ships
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000