2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sostenimiento obús M-109 ATP
Description: Sostenimiento obús M-109 ATP
Internal identifier: 2025/ETSAE0906/00003886E
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35322200 Self-propelled artillery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000