Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34946110 Rails
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Katowicki (PL22A)
Country: Poland
Additional information: Główne miejsce realizacji: ZG Sobieski – Jaworzno, woj. śląskie, ZG Janina – Libiąż, woj. małopolskie, ZG Brzeszcze – Brzeszcze, woj. małopolskie
Value