2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de maquina volteadora
Description: Suministro de maquina volteadora
Internal identifier: GRBK2026/SS/CA260014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0