2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup rektalnih aplikatorjev
Description: Nakup rektalnih aplikatorjev
Internal identifier: JN-0018/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 510111