See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES POUR LE SYDED DU LOT
Description: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires et forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 26ADM008
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Description: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance des véhicules moteurs et des risques annexes
Description: Assurance des véhicules moteurs et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance de la protection juridique de l'entité
Description: Assurance de la protection juridique de l'entité
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance de la protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Description: Assurance de la protection fonctionnelle des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 04
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Description: Assurance des prestations statutaires
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services