See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Helikopteru “Agusta Bell 206B” fizelāžas tehniskā apkope un remonts (4 gadi)
Description: Helikopteru “Agusta Bell 206B” fizelāžas tehniskā apkope un remonts (4 gadi)
Internal identifier: VRS 2026/17-01-ASOP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50212000 Repair and maintenance services of helicopters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000