Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Place of performance
Town: Słupsk
Postcode: 76-200
Country subdivision (NUTS): Słupski (PL636)