2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Establecimiento de un sistema dinámico de adquisición de equipamiento Informático y Mobiliario en la Universidad de Córdoba.
Description: suministro de equipamiento Informático y Mobiliario
Internal identifier: 2023/00036
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 32300000 Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus, 39100000 Furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Prórroga anual, dos prorrogas máximo.