Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 45211100 Construction work for houses
Additional classification (cpv): 44211100 Modular and portable buildings
Place of performance
Country: Germany
Anywhere in the given country