495383-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Street-cleaning and sweeping services – Aquisição de Serviços de Limpeza Urbana na Cidade de Beja
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de Serviços de Limpeza Urbana na Cidade de Beja
DescriptionAquisição de Serviços de Limpeza Urbana na Cidade de Beja
Internal identifierCP/014/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureDe acordo com o estipulado nas peças.
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000