495390-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Health and safety services – Aquisição de Serviço Central e de Atendimento para Telecuidados
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAquisição de Serviço Central e de Atendimento para Telecuidados
Description(DAG) Aquisição de Serviço Central e de Atendimento para Telecuidados [20260282]
Internal identifier20260282
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureConcurso Público com Publicidade no JOUE
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71317200 Health and safety services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000