495442-2026 - Competition
Spain – Software programming and consultancy services – Mantenimiento general de aplicaciones
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleMantenimiento general de aplicaciones
DescriptionMantenimiento general de la aplicaciones
Previous notice360525-2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000