2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung von 4 Stck. C-Bogen interdisziplinär, mit separat fahrbarem Monitor
Description: Lieferung von 4 Stck. C-Bogen interdisziplinär, mit separat fahrbarem Monitor
Internal identifier: 02/2026
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: siehe Bewerbungsbedingungen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: C-Bogen, interdisziplinär, mit separat fahrbarem Monitor min. 20x20 cm
Description: siehe Bewerbungsbedingungen
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: C-Bogen, interdisziplinär, mit separat fahrbarem Monitor min. 30x30 cm
Internal identifier: LOT-0002