2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SOUSCRIPTION DES MARCHES D'ASSURANCES
Description: SOUSCRIPTION DES MARCHES D'ASSURANCES : AUTOMOBILES, DOMMAGES AUX BIENS, RESPONSABILITÉS, PROTECTION JURIDIQUE ET FONCTIONNELLE
Internal identifier: 2026/01/6161/S
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: RISQUES AUTOMOBILES
Description: RISQUES AUTOMOBILES
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: RISQUES DE DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Description: RISQUES DE DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: RISQUES DE RESPONSABILITES
Description: RISQUES DE RESPONSABILITES
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: PROTECTION JURIDIQUE ET PROTECTION FONCTIONNELLE
Description: PROTECTION JURIDIQUE ET PROTECTION FONCTIONNELLE
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services