Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50324100 System maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Region Hannover (DE929)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Niedersachsen