Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Place of performance
Town: Oldenburg (Oldb), Hogenkamp 10
Postcode: 26131
Country subdivision (NUTS): Oldenburg (Oldenburg), Kreisfreie Stadt (DE943)
Country: Germany