2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mobilier administratif et divers
Description: Fourniture, livraison et installation de mobilier administratif et divers à titre accessoire
Internal identifier: EEL1-2026-114
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Mobilier administratif