2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sabiedrības informēšanas pasākumi par sociālo uzņēmējdarbību 2026.gadā
Description: Nodrošināt Sociālās uzņēmējdarbības nedēļas pasākumu – konferences, divu meistarklašu un pasākuma jauniešiem – tehnisko un saturisko plānošanu un organizēšanu.
Internal identifier: LR LM 2026/34ESF+
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Procedūras norise saskaņā ar iepirkuma nolikumu
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
Additional classification (cpv): 55120000 Hotel meeting and conference services, 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services, 92111220 Advertising video-tape production, 79341400 Advertising campaign services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 55120000 Hotel meeting and conference services