497796-2026 - Competition
Poland – Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works – Obwałowanie rzeki Bug: odcinek Rostki Wielkie - Małkinia Górna- Klukowo- wznowienie opracowania dok. projekt. wraz z uzyskaniem wszystkich wymaganych prawem uzgodnień i decyzji administracyjnych
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleObwałowanie rzeki Bug: odcinek Rostki Wielkie - Małkinia Górna- Klukowo- wznowienie opracowania dok. projekt. wraz z uzyskaniem wszystkich wymaganych prawem uzgodnień i decyzji administracyjnych
DescriptionPrzedmiotem niniejszego zamówienia jest usługa polegająca na wznowieniu opracowania kompleksowej dokumentacji projektowej wraz z uzyskaniem wszystkich niezbędnych opinii, uzgodnień, pozwoleń i decyzji administracyjnych umożliwiających realizację obwałowania rzeki Bug: odcinek Rostki Wielkie - Małkinia Górna – Klukowo, w ramach zadania inwestycyjnego p.n. „Obwałowanie rzeki Bug w km 95+000 - 103+000 odcinek Rostki Wielkie - Małkinia Górna - Klukowo gm. Małkinia Górna, pow. ostrowski”. Zakres zamówienia obejmuje również pełnienie nadzoru autorskiego dla budowy wału przeciwpowodziowego rzeki Bug w km 95+000-103+000.
Internal identifierL.ROZ.270.2.69.2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works
Additional classification (cpv): 71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services, 71354000 Map-making services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 71313400 Environmental impact assessment for construction, 71351900 Geology, oceanography and hydrology services, 71352000 Subsurface surveying services, 71355000 Surveying services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierCzęść 1.
Additional classification (cpv): 71250000 Architectural, engineering and surveying services, 71320000 Engineering design services, 71354000 Map-making services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 71313400 Environmental impact assessment for construction, 71351900 Geology, oceanography and hydrology services, 71352000 Subsurface surveying services, 71355000 Surveying services