2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung und Montage von Büromöbeln/-mobiliar einschließlich der Abholung von Altmöbeln
Description: Lieferung und Montage von Büromöbeln/-mobiliar einschließlich der Abholung von Altmöbeln
Internal identifier: 2026-04506
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 39100000 Furniture, 39121100 Desks, 39132100 Filing cabinets
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Der Auftrag wird als Rahmenvereinbarung (§ 19 SektVO) mit einem Auftragnehmer mit einer Laufzeit bis zum 30.11.2030 vergeben.