497864-2026 - Competition
Germany – Liability insurance services – Industrielle Haftpflicht-Versicherung - PR1193826-9713-I
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleIndustrielle Haftpflicht-Versicherung - PR1193826-9713-I
DescriptionIndustrielle Haftpflicht-Versicherung
Internal identifierPR1193826-9713-I
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Description1
Internal identifierLOT-0000