2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: AQUISIÇÃO DE DATA CENTER
Description: AQUISIÇÃO DE DATA CENTER
Internal identifier: CPI/5/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Constantes das peças procedimentais
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000