2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de renouvellement du réseau d'eau potable et des branchements d'eau, rue du chemin de fer à La Wantzenau
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifier: 26EMS0123
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines
Additional classification (cpv): 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PA-1851578