497925-2026 - Competition
Spain – Support services for air transport – Servicio De Soporte A Ffcc Para El Control De Pasaportes Previsto Por El Reglamento (Ue) 2017/2226 En El Aeropuerto Josep Tarradellas Bcn El Prat
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleServicio De Soporte A Ffcc Para El Control De Pasaportes Previsto Por El Reglamento (Ue) 2017/2226 En El Aeropuerto Josep Tarradellas Bcn El Prat
DescriptionServicio De Soporte A Ffcc Para El Control De Pasaportes Previsto Por El Reglamento (Ue) 2017/2226 En El Aeropuerto Josep Tarradellas Bcn El Prat
Internal identifierBCN-137/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 63730000 Support services for air transport
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000