497932-2026 - Competition
Germany – Plasterboard works – Trockenbauarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleTrockenbauarbeiten
DescriptionTrockenbauarbeiten
Internal identifierNGZ 09.01
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45324000 Plasterboard works
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLos 1 - UG und 3.OG
Descriptionca. 990 m2 GK-Wandkonstruktionen, ca. 700 m2 GK-Abhangdecken, ca. 500 m2 Rasterdecken, ca. 180 m2 Metall-Paneeldecken, ca. 120 m2 Brandschutz-Kassettendecken
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLos 2 - EG
Descriptionca. 2.450 m2 GK-Wandkonstruktionen, ca. 1.450 m2 GK-Abhangdecken, ca. 440 m2 Metall-Paneeldecken
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleLos 3 - 1. OG
Descriptionca. 2.400 m2 GK-Wandkonstruktionen, ca. 1.250 m2 GK-Abhangdecken, ca. 300 m2 Metall-Paneeldecken
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleLos 4 - 2. OG
Internal identifierLOT-0004