2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Beladung Löschgruppenfahrzeug LF10 Gemeinde Elpersbüttel
Description: Beladung für ein im Bau befindliches LF10
Previous notice: 248508-2024
Internal identifier: 26-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35110000 Firefighting, rescue and safety equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001