497974-2026 - Competition
Germany – Natural gas – Erdgasausschreibung Klinikum Landkreis Erding 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleErdgasausschreibung Klinikum Landkreis Erding 2027
DescriptionLieferung von Erdgas für Abnahmestelle des Klinikums Landkreis Erding; Lieferjahr: 2027; Liefermenge: ca. 7.800.000 kWh/Jahr
Internal identifier2026KA000009
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLos Klinikum Landkreis Erding
DescriptionLieferung von Erdgas für die Abnahmestelle des Klinikums Landkreis Erding, Lieferzeitraum: 2026, Menge: ca. 7.800.000 kWh/Jahr