2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ICFO-2026-055 Suministro, instalación y puesta en funcionamiento de un sistema de ‘Wet process system for Through Glass Via (TGV) etching and electroless copper metallization’ para la Pilot Line PIXEurope del ICFO.
Description: ICFO-2026-055 Suministro, instalación y puesta en funcionamiento de un ‘Wet process system for Through Glass Via (TGV) etching and electroless copper metallization’ para la Pilot Line PIXEurope del ICFO.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000