2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de construction d'un pôle culturel à Cognac. Relance Lot 19 - VRD - Espaces Verts
Description: Pas de PSE - Pas de variante Relance du lot 19 déclaré infructueux lors de la précédente consultation
Internal identifier: CA25015R1L19
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212300 Construction work for art and cultural buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: VRD - Espaces Verts
Description: VRD - Espaces Verts
Internal identifier: 19
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas, 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas