2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Traktortehnikas piegāde
Description: Traktortehnikas piegāde
Internal identifier: ZAAO 2026/34/l
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 16700000 Tractors
Additional classification (cpv): 43250000 Front-end shovel loaders, 42415100 Lifting trucks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Frontālais iekrāvēja ar aprīkojumu piegāde
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Elektriskā mini iekrāvēja ar aprīkojumu piegāde