Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45331100 Central-heating installation work
Place of performance
Postal address: Altenburger Straße 45a
Town: Zeitz
Postcode: 06712