498057-2026 - Competition
Germany – Electricity – Stromausschreibung Gemeinde Hohe Börde 2027/2028
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleStromausschreibung Gemeinde Hohe Börde 2027/2028
DescriptionLieferung von elektrischer Energie für die Abnahmestellen der Gemeinde Hohe Börde; Lieferzeitraum: 01.01.2027 - 31.12.2028; Liefermenge: ca. 1.997.931 kWh/2027 und 2.111.431 kWh/2028.
Internal identifier2026CL000023
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLos Gemeinde Hohe Börde MIX