2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de OMALIZUMAB SUBCUTÁNEO con destino al Servicio de Farmacia del Hospital Clinico San Carlos
Description: Suministro de OMALIZUMAB SUBCUTÁNEO con destino al Servicio de Farmacia del Hospital Clinico San Carlos
Internal identifier: AMPA 2026-0-035 (A/SUM- 033245/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: OMALIZUMAB VÍA SUBCUTÁNEA
Description: OMALIZUMAB VÍA SUBCUTÁNEA
Internal identifier: LOTE 1